Mount Si Lacrosse Club serves youth and high school lacrosse players in the Snoqualmie Valley.

Home
 Mon 03/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bellevue, Bellevue Hiighschool 8:00p 9:30p  HS Boys - JV Game Bellevue JV 8PM Game, 7PM Arrival  RH 
Fall City, Chief Kanim MS 6:00p 7:30p  Boys 7/8 B - Red Practice Boys 7/8A - Black   TC 
Mount Si High School  6:00p 7:30p  HS Girls Practice    CB 
Snoqualmie, Snoqualmie Taproom  6:00p 8:00p  HS Boys - Varsity Review Film  Film in Snoq Brewery upstairs - Bring $ if you want food.  CL 
 Tue 03/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fall City, Chief Kanim MS 7:30p 9:00p  HS Boys - Varsity Practice HS Boys - JV   RH 
Silverdale, Silverdale, Klahowya SS 7:30p 9:00p  HS Girls Game Klahowya *game change to 7:30, warm ups at 6:30  CB 
 Wed 03/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fall City, Chief Kanim MS 5:00p 6:30p  Boys 7/8 B - Red Practice Boys 7/8A - Black   TC 
6:30p 8:00p  HS Girls Practice    CB 
8:00p 9:30p  HS Boys - Varsity Practice HS Boys - JV   RH 
 Thu 03/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Mount Si High School  6:00p 7:30p  HS Boys - JV Game East Lake JV 6PM Game, 5PM Arrival  RH 
Mount Si High School 6:00p 7:30p  HS Girls Practice  *Meet at entrance to MSHS Stadium, Regular tennis shoes, no gear  CB 
Mount Si High School  8:00p 9:30p  HS Boys - Varsity Game EasstLake Varsity 8PM Game, 7PM Arrival  RH 
 Fri 03/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bellevue, Sammamish High School 8:00p 9:30p  HS Girls Game Newport Sammamish Interlake   CB 
Fall City, Chief Kanim MS 6:00p 7:30p  Boys 7/8 B - Red Practice Boys 7/8A - Black   TC 
Mount Si High School  7:00p 8:30p  HS Boys - Varsity Game Newport HS Varsity 7PM GAME, 6PM ARRIVAL  RH 
 Sat 03/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fall City, Chief Kanim MS 12:00p 1:30p  Girls U13 5th Grade Red Game NSI 12U    AE 
1:30p 3:00p  Girls U13 6th Grade Black Game NSI 12U    AE 
3:00p 4:30p  Girls U15 Game NSI Red 14U   AE 
Kirkland, Lake Washington HS 2:30p 4:00p  GELL-78 Lake Washington Purple Game Boys 7/8A - Black   RK 
Mercer Island, Islander MS Grass 2:00p 3:30p  GELL-34 Mercer Maroon Game Boys 3/4 Red   AS 
4:00p 5:30p  GELL-34 Mercer White Game Boys 3/4 Black   WT 
Renton, Maywood MS 2:30p 4:00p  GELL-78 Liberty Blue Game Boys 7/8 B - Red   KC 
Sammamish, East Sammamish Park 10:00a 11:00a  LWG Eastlake 10U Game Girls U11   AE 
Snoqualmie, Jeanne Hansen Park 3:00p 4:30p  HS Boys - Varsity Practice HS Boys - JV PIctures @ 3, Stick Skills 3:30 - 4:30  RH 
Snoqualmie, Jeanne Hansen Park Lower 9:00a 11:00a  Boys 5/6 - Black Game GELL-56 Mercer Silver   BD 
11:00a 1:00p  Boys 5/6 - Red Game GELL-56 Mercer Maroon   JH 
 Sun 03/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fall City, Chief Kanim MS 9:30a 11:00a  Girls U15 Game Queen Anne Quick Styx Black 14U   AE 
Vashon, Vashon HS Soccer Field 10:30a 11:45a  Vashon 12U Game Girls U13 5th Grade Red   AE