Mount Si Lacrosse Club serves youth and high school lacrosse players in the Snoqualmie Valley.

Home
 Mon 03/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fall City, Chief Kanim MS 8:30p 10:00p  HS Boys - Varsity Practice HS Boys - JV Hopefully the last week of going late. Thanks for understanding.  CL 
Snoqualmie, Jeanne Hansen Park 5:30p 7:00p  HS Girls Game Bellevue Varsity Season Opener *field and time change  CB 
Snoqualmie , Jeanne Hansen Park #2 5:30p 7:00p  Boys 7/8A - Black Practice Boys 7/8 B - Red   TC 
Snoqualmie, Snoqualmie Comm. Park 5:00p 7:00p  Boys 3/4 White Practice  3/4 Team White Practice  KA 
 Tue 03/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bothell, Bothell High School 7:45p 9:30p  HS Boys - Varsity Game Bothell 4A KingCo Conference Game!!! 7:45 Game, 6:45 Arrival  RH 
7:45p 9:15p  HS Boys - JV Team Meeting/Community Service  Attend the Varsity game if possible. Wear jersey.  CL 
Snoqualmie , Jeanne Hansen Park #2 5:30p 7:00p  HS Girls Practice    CB 
 Wed 03/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fall City, Chief Kanim MS 8:30p 10:00p  HS Boys - Varsity Practice HS Boys - JV   CL 
Snoqualmie, Jeanne Hansen Park 5:30p 7:00p  Boys 7/8 B - Red Practice Boys 7/8A - Black   TC 
Snoqualmie , Jeanne Hansen Park #2 5:30p 7:00p  HS Girls Practice    CB 
 Thu 03/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bothell, Bothell High School 7:00p 8:30p  HS Boys - Varsity Game Bothell 10:54 left in the fourth. 30 minute warm up. 7:30 start.  CL 
Fall City, Chief Kanim MS 8:30p 10:00p  HS Girls Practice HS Girls   JL 
Snoqualmie , Jeanne Hansen Park #2 5:00p 7:00p  HS Boys - JV Game Arrive @ 5 for 5:30 start.  CL 
 Fri 03/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Snoqualmie, Jeanne Hansen Park 5:30p 7:00p  Boys 7/8 B - Red Practice Boys 7/8A - Black   TC 
6:00p 7:15p  HS Boys - Varsity Practice HS Boys - JV   CL 
Snoqualmie , Jeanne Hansen Park #2 5:00p 6:30p  HS Girls Practice  *location change to Jeanne Hansen, start time 5:00  CB 
 Sat 03/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bainbridge Island, Battle Point Park 12:00p 2:00p  GELL-78 Bainbridge Blue Game Boys 7/8A - Black   TC 
Bellevue, Bellevue HS 12:30p 1:30p  GELL-34 Bellevue Gray Game Boys 3/4 Red   KC 
Bellevue, Chinook MS 9:00a 10:30a  GELL-56 Bellevue Gold Game Boys 5/6 - Black   GE 
11:00a 12:30p  GELL-56 Bellevue Blue Game Boys 5/6 - Red   JH 
Duvall, Big Rock Field #1 4:30p 5:30p  GELL-78 Cedarcrest Black Game Boys 7/8 B - Red   RM 
Fall City, Chief Kanim MS 5:00p 6:30p  HS Boys - JV Game Roosevelt 5PM Game, 4PM Arrival  RH 
7:00p 8:30p  HS Boys - Varsity Game Roosevelt 7PM GAME, 5:30PM Arrival for TEAM YEARBOOK PICTURE  RH 
Mercer Island, Islander MS Turf 4:00p 5:30p  GELL-34 Mercer Gray Game Boys 3/4 Black   WT 
Redmond, Perrigo Park #2 3:00p 3:23p  Stanwood 14U Rating Jamboree Girls U15   OJ 
3:30p 3:53p  Three Rivers 14U Rating Jamboree Girls U15   OJ 
4:30p 4:52p  Snohomish 14U Rating Jamboree Girls U15   OJ 
Sammamish, Eastlake High School 5:30p 7:00p  HS Girls Game EasstLake Varsity   CB 
Snoqualmie, Jeanne Hansen Park Lower 9:00a 10:30a  Boys 3/4 White Game GELL-34 Mercer White   KA 
 Sun 03/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Redmond, Perrigo Park #1 2:30p 2:53p  Girls U13 6th Grade Black Rating Jamboree LWG Eastlake 12U   EM 
4:30p 4:52p  Girls U13 6th Grade Black Rating Jamboree Mercer Island Maroon 12U   OJ 
Redmond, Perrigo Park #2 1:00p 1:23p  Snohomish 12U Rating Jamboree Girls U13 5th Grade Red   OJ 
1:30p 1:53p  Girls U13 5th Grade Red Rating Jamboree Doublecrosse White 12U   OJ 
3:30p 3:53p  Girls U13 6th Grade Black Rating Jamboree Vashon 12U   OJ